La Bella Modena

+ 59

Találd meg Modena legjobb szállodáit dátum, ár vagy preferencia alapján

Hasonlítsd össze a(z) La Bella Modena ajánlatait több száz weboldalról, egy helyen

Keresd az ingyenes lemondást kínáló vagy kiváló értékelésű ajánlatokat

Szobák és árak összehasonlítása

Több száz oldalt ellenőrzünk, és megkeressük a legjobb ajánlatot

1 éjszaka
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
Több száz oldalt ellenőrzünk, és megkeressük a legjobb ajánlatot

Gyors tények

Bejelentkezés ettől:
15:00
Kijelentkezés eddig:
10:00
Háziállatok
Háziállat nem vihető

Kényelmi szolgáltatások

Wi-Fi
Parkolás
Légkondicionálás
Nemdohányzó
Wi-Fi a közös területeken
Többnyelvű személyzet

További részletek erről a hotelről: La Bella Modena

La Bella Modena

Set in Modena and only 1.7 km from Luciano Pavarotti Opera House, La Bella Modena offers accommodation with inner courtyard views, free WiFi and free private parking. It is located 2.8 km from Modena Station and provides a housekeeping service.

Értékelések innen:
ExpediaHotels.comTripadvisorTrip.com
Utazók említették
Anonim vendég

Értékelés: 2026. jún. 9.

Ott-tartózkodás: 2026. jún.

It was very easy to find. We got they’re the place was really well taken care of and organized with the information that gave us with getting in and it was closer to downtown walking distance.
Párok

Értékelés: 2025. febr. 16.

Ott-tartózkodás: 2025. jan.

Modern and comfortable

Three nights in a modern structure, spotless, convenient to the center, a historic building completely renovated. Despite the view of the room on a busy street, at night the room was totally soundproof. Convenient private parking to leave the car safely without worrying about theft or damage. Breakfast is not included but there is a room with coffee machine teas... The staff is contacted by phone or wapp but has always been helpful and very kind.
Anonim vendég

Értékelés: 2024. nov. 17.

Ott-tartózkodás: 2024. nov.

The La Bella Modena we stayed at was very nice, had free parking, and was clean and comfortable, but was more than a mile from the center of town. I had originally booked at La Bella Modena CENTRO, but needed to move my date by a day, which I did on Expedia using “Change Dates” option on booking. New date was approved, I paid a small difference in charge, but I failed to notice that I had been changed to La Bella Modena, NOT CENTRO. I don’t know if this is Expedia’s or LBM’s fault, but I felt tricked and irritated when I went to the wrong location, had to go to the other location, and lost my restaurant reservation.
Egyedül utazók

Értékelés: 2024. szept. 23.

Ott-tartózkodás: 2024. szept.

University stay

Small structure behind the polyclinic, a few steps from the bus stop "Del Pozzo", really cozy and renovated very recently.
The experience begins with first access instructions via whatsapp and/or email with the front door access code.
The room (in my case a single) is very elegant, modern style, with all the place to store luggage and everything you need put at hand. The bathroom is very spacious, bright and well renovated.
During the stay there was a small problem of home automation related to the lights (the bathroom light was activated every time you accessed that of the staircase hallway), but this was solved very quickly with the competent technician.
Only Recommendation: it would be preferable to hangers attachments for more traditional clothes than those present at the moment, a little saggy.
The staff is very friendly and helpful.
Overall it is a great facility.
Highly recommended.
Anonim vendég

Értékelés: 2023. okt. 7.

Ott-tartózkodás: 2023. okt.

Loved the property except that it was hot in the room and I couldn’t adjust the air conditioning. I could open windows for cooling but there were no screens so bugs would come in.

Nagyon jó elhelyezkedés

4,3

Modena, 212 Via del Pozzo, 41124, Olaszország|1,63 km a városközponttól

Érkezés és távozás

Bejelentkezés ettől:

15:00

Kijelentkezés eddig:

10:00

Hasznos információk

Háziállatok

Háziállat nem vihető

Pótágyak

A pótágyak hozzáadásával kapcsolatos részletekért vedd fel a kapcsolatot a szállodával.

La Bella Modena – gyakori kérdések

A(z) La Bella Modena 1.6 kilométerre van Modena központjától.
A(z) La Bella Modena Modena (Olaszország) területén található, és 1.6 kilométerre van Modena központjától.
A(z) La Bella Modena bejelentkezési idejének kezdete 15:00, kijelentkezni pedig 10:00 előtt kell.
Igen, a(z) La Bella Modena kínál parkolási lehetőséget.
Nincsenek információink arról, hogy a(z) La Bella Modena területén található-e étterem. Foglaláskor egyeztess velük.