Casa Hassan

+ 58

Találd meg Chefchaouene legjobb szállodáit dátum, ár vagy preferencia alapján

Hasonlítsd össze a(z) Casa Hassan ajánlatait több száz weboldalról, egy helyen

Keresd az ingyenes lemondást kínáló vagy kiváló értékelésű ajánlatokat

Szobák és árak összehasonlítása

Több száz oldalt ellenőrzünk, és megkeressük a legjobb ajánlatot

1 éjszaka
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
Több száz oldalt ellenőrzünk, és megkeressük a legjobb ajánlatot

Gyors tények

Bejelentkezés ettől:
13:00
Kijelentkezés eddig:
12:00
Háziállatok
Háziállat nem vihető

Kényelmi szolgáltatások

Wi-Fi
Parkolás
Légkondicionálás
24 órás recepció
Étterem
Nemdohányzó

További részletek erről a hotelről: Casa Hassan

Casa Hassan

Set in Chefchaouene, Casa Hassan offers accommodation with seating area. Among the facilities of this property are a restaurant, a 24-hour front desk and a shared lounge, along with free WiFi.

Értékelések innen:
Tripadvisor
Utazók említették
Csoportos utazók

Értékelés: 2026. ápr. 5.

Ott-tartózkodás: 2026. ápr.

Love it!

This is a great boutique hotel that has combined three homes over the years. It is in a perfect location to enjoy the amenities of the city. The staff are very helpful. Explore the various terraces and spots to sit and relax.
Csoportos utazók

Értékelés: 2026. máj. 23.

Ott-tartózkodás: 2026. máj.

Good hotel despite the stairs

Very well-decorated hotel all turned to the Moroccan style but the rooms I found small I felt a bit bloated beyond the numerous stairs the breakfast coffee was delicious they took up to their table had sweet paqurca very good
Csoportos utazók

Értékelés: 2026. máj. 14.

Ott-tartózkodás: 2026. máj.

MOROCCO On tour ...

Very characteristic location with cozy rooms and comfortable beds. The common areas are very beautiful. One of the best places to stay.
Csoportos utazók

Értékelés: 2026. ápr. 11.

Ott-tartózkodás: 2026. ápr.

Large group had a good lunch

We had a group of 22, the restaurant did a great job. Food was very tasty, staff were all friendly and service was very prompt. Entire decor and ambience inside was great.
Párok

Értékelés: 2026. febr. 12.

Ott-tartózkodás: 2026. jan.

RECOMMENDED (Chefchaouen is for passing really, not much to see)

As in all Morocco, this riad is very picturesque and very beautiful. It has, like the vast majority, an inner courtyard with the surrounding rooms distributed in bp, first and second floors. Everything x staircase; not an inconvenience in my case but worth mentioning for those who can be a limiter. Very good breakfast, olives are always present, local bread made in slices (it is not proper bread is more like waffle perhaps). The staff were helpful and friendly. Recommended!!

Kiváló elhelyezkedés

4,6

Chefchaouene, Rue Tafghi n°22, quartier Andalouse, 91000, Marokkó|0,74 km a városközponttól

Érkezés és távozás

Bejelentkezés ettől:

13:00

Kijelentkezés eddig:

12:00

Hasznos információk

Háziállatok

Háziállat nem vihető

Fontos információ a városról
For sharing rooms, if either or both of guests are Moroccans, they will be required to show a marriage certificate, otherwise the hotel reserves the right to reject for check-in. According to government policy and social customs in Morocco, marriage certificate need to be provided upon check in if a male and female shares a room and one of them is Moroccan or Muslim.
Pótágyak

A pótágyak hozzáadásával kapcsolatos részletekért vedd fel a kapcsolatot a szállodával.

Casa Hassan – gyakori kérdések

A(z) Casa Hassan 0.7 kilométerre van Chefchaouene központjától.
A(z) Casa Hassan Chefchaouene (Marokkó) területén található, és 0.7 kilométerre van Chefchaouene központjától.
A(z) Casa Hassan bejelentkezési idejének kezdete 13:00, kijelentkezni pedig 12:00 előtt kell.
Igen, a(z) Casa Hassan kínál parkolási lehetőséget.
Igen, a(z) Casa Hassan étteremmel is várja a vendégeket.